Lot n° 68
Estimation :
50 - 100
EUR
Result
: 145EUR
En provenance du siège de la Région Île-de-France
Natural wood desk, green leather top, opening with three drawers in belt, with sliding side shelves.
Height: 75cm - Width: 180cm - Depth: 91cm
Accidents and misses (two missing lock entries).