En provenance du siège de la Région Île-de-France

Lot 68
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : 145EUR
Natural wood desk, green leather top, opening with three drawers in belt, with sliding side shelves. Height: 75cm - Width: 180cm - Depth: 91cm Accidents and misses (two missing lock entries).