En provenance du siège de la Région Île-de-France

Lot 97
Estimation :
20 - 40 EUR
Result : 85EUR
Four gondola chairs in natural wood, Lime green velvet seat. Empire style. Height : 86cm - Depth : 40cm - Width : 49cm Accidents