En provenance du siège de la Région Île-de-France

Lot 101
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 720EUR
Blackened wood table, brass gallery, red leather top. Louis XVI style. Height : 75cm - Width : 152cm - Depth : 65cm. Accidents. Carries a stamp RAPHAEL 24 rue François 1er Paris. Condition of use