En provenance du siège de la Région Île-de-France

Lot 111
Estimation :
500 - 1000 EUR
Result : 310EUR
Thirty-seven gondola chairs in moulded and carved walnut, with green velvet seats. Rolling armrests. Accidents, missing on three chairs. Two slightly different models. Condition of use