En provenance du Palais de la Découverte

Lot 79
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Result : 750EUR

Beautiful anatomical model of the heart
The model is finely detailed, with a few parts that can be dismantled at the arrival of the arteries and the auricles.
Polychrome plastic.
Dim: H: 20cm - Width: 14cm - D: 15cm