En provenance du Palais de la Découverte

Lot 80
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
Result : 600EUR

Beautiful model of lungs
The model is finely detailed with some parts that can be dismantled in the trachea, bronchial tubes etc.
Polychrome plastic
Dim: H: 38cm - Width: 20cm