Lot n° 3
Estimation :
50 - 100
EUR
Result
: 810EUR
En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD
Fifteen wall lights in brass and patinated plaster.
L: 30 cm.
Marked "Atelier SEDAP, made in France".
Accidents, scratches.