En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD

Lot 5
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 800EUR
Black and gold lacquered wooden cupboard with trendy birds decor, opening with two doors in the front. Work in Chinese taste, 19th century. Condition of use, some lacks and accidents. H : 177cm , W : 107, D : 60cm.