En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Lot 408
Got to lot
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 22EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Set of 4 framed pieces, reproductions of Beethoven, Verdi, Chopin, Bach. Frames in gilded patinated wood.

38,5 x 28,5 cm

Accidents and wear on the frames.

My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue