En provenance de l'ancien Hôtel W Paris-Opéra

Lot 154
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 760EUR
Lot including 2 iPads, 9 iPhones and 1 BlackBerry. Old models. Condition of use. Accidents.