En provenance du Palais de la Découverte

Lot 10
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
Result : 350EUR

Model of Pluto.
Polystyrene polychrome.
Dim: 10 cm in diameter.
Period: 1980s.
Its mile marker is attached.
Cost of dismantling to be paid by the buyer: 200 €.