En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD

Lot 156
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 185EUR
Writing case in walnut, the tray uncovers a locker, crotch tray missing, tapered feet with ring. H: 115cm - W: 83cm - D: 49cm. Accidents and missing items - Condition of use