Lot n° 156
Estimation :
200 - 300
EUR
Result
: 185EUR
En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD
Writing case in walnut, the tray uncovers a locker, crotch tray missing, tapered feet with ring.
H: 115cm - W: 83cm - D: 49cm.
Accidents and missing items - Condition of use