Lot n° 158
Estimation :
100 - 200
EUR
Result
: 50EUR
En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD
Elisabeth GROSS (1907-1966)
"Abstract composition",
oil on paper marouflaged on panel, signed lower right.
86 x 182cm.
Accidents and failures