En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD

Lot 158
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result : 50EUR
Elisabeth GROSS (1907-1966) "Abstract composition", oil on paper marouflaged on panel, signed lower right. 86 x 182cm. Accidents and failures