Lot n° 219
Estimation :
50 - 80
EUR
Result
: 25EUR
En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD
PEDRALI, three black circular tables. Accidents on the tray (traces of tape).
H: 76cm, D: 119cm