Lot n° 221
Estimation :
40 - 60
EUR
Result
: 24EUR
En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD
PEDRALI, two black rectangular tables. Accidents on the tray (traces of tape).
H: 76cm, tray: 59 x 79cm