Lot n° 222
Estimation :
20 - 30
EUR
Result
: 13EUR
En provenance de l'ancien siège de la banque LAZARD
PEDRALI, a black rectangular table. Accidents on the table top (traces of tape).
H: 76cm, tray: 79 x 119cm