En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 7 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 7
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 290EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris From the Café de la Paix, set of 6 rattan chairs, medallion back, seat and back woven in green and white plastic strips. H: 87 cm - W: 44 cm - D: 44 cm Condition of use. Some accidents or deformations to the weaving.