En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 11 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 11
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 390EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris From the Café de la Paix, set of 6 rattan chairs, seat and back woven in green and white plastic strips. The Limousin Terrace in Chalus. H: 87 cm - W: 44 cm - D: 44 cm Condition of use. Some accidents and missing weaving.