En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 14 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 14
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 195EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris From the Café de la Paix, set of 6 rattan chairs, seats and backs woven in green and white plastic strips. La Terrasse Limousine in Chalus. H : 87 cm - W : 44 cm - D : 44 cm Condition of use. Some accidents and missing braiding.