En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Lot 91
Go to lot
Estimation :
50 - 100 EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris
A blackened wooden cloister panel, lined with pleated synthetic purple fabric. H: 185 cm - W: 160 cm Small accidents. Traces of tape on the back.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue