En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Lot 223
Go to lot
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 150EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris
Set of 12 dining room chairs, natural wood, cross-braced back, legs slightly sabre. Black and brown striped fabric upholstery. H : 82 cm - W : 54 cm - D : 53 cm Condition of use. Accidents
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue