En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 225 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 225
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result : 150EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris Set of 12 natural wood dining room chairs, the openwork back with crossbars, the legs slightly saber. Black and brown striped fabric upholstery. H : 82 cm - W : 54 cm - D : 53 cm. Condition of use. Accidents