En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Lot 227
Go to lot
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 150EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris
Set of 14 natural wood dining room chairs, the openwork back with crossbars, the legs slightly saber. Black and brown striped fabric upholstery. H : 82 cm - W : 54 cm - D : 53 cm. Condition of use. Accidents
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue