En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 311 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 311
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result : 220EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris Set of 4 black and gold painted sheet metal lamps, vase-shaped, lion's head sockets, with oak leaves decoration. H : 47 cm Accidents.