En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Lot 317
Go to lot
Estimation :
400 - 600 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 200EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris
Set of 4 black and gold painted sheet metal lamps, vase-shaped, lion's head sockets, with oak leaves decoration. H : 47 cm Accidents.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue