En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 364 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 364
Estimation :
150 - 250 EUR
Result : 75EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris Set of 3 rectangular mahogany and veneer tables, the shaft with cut sides resting on a terrace finished with claw feet. H : 74 cm - W : 80 cm - D : 70 cm Important shocks, accidents and missing pieces