En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris

Lot 387
Go to lot
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Result without fees
Result : 280EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris
Lot of three reproductions, prints on canvas with paint highlights, still lifes with musical instruments (bagpipes and hurdy-gurdy (according to our expert Réginald). The largest: 97x78 cm - the smallest: 69x47 cm Some accidents to the frames.
My orders
Sale information
Sales conditions
Return to catalogue