En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique,... - Lot 411 - Ader Entreprises & Patrimoine

Lot 411
Estimation :
40 - 60 EUR
Result : 22EUR
En provenance d'un grand hôtel historique, proche de l'Opéra de Paris Set of 4 framed pieces, reproductions of Beethoven, Verdi, Chopin, Bach. Frames in gilded patinated wood. 38,5 x 28,5 cm Accidents and wear on the frames.