En provenance du siège de la Région Île-de-France

Lot 82
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 195EUR
Pair of armchairs, Queen size backrests, in moulded and carved natural wood. Ancient parts from the Louis XV period. Restorations. Covered with red leather (accidents, scratches). Height : 93cm - Width : 67cm.